Chauffeured transfers in Viterbo · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Viterbo with the fare shown first
Viterbo arranges pre-booked transfers in Viterbo (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 29 destinations in Viterbo, each with its page
- Centro Medico Pegasus Viterbofrom €12.006 min
- Best Western Hotel Viterbofrom €12.005 min
- Salus Diagnosticafrom €12.003 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Viterbo requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Viterbo and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
29
destinations in Viterbo
€12.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Viterbo → Centro Medico Pegasus Viterbo
Prices by route
Guide prices in Viterbo, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Viterbo → Centro Medico Pegasus Viterbo1.8 km · 6 min€12.00from
- Viterbo → Best Western Hotel Viterbo1.9 km · 5 min€12.00from
- Viterbo → Salus Diagnostica0.5 km · 3 min€12.00from
- Viterbo → Poliambulatorio Da Vinci Viterbo1.8 km · 4 min€12.00from
- Viterbo → Centro Medico Santa Rosa0.8 km · 3 min€12.00from
- Viterbo → Nazareth Residence1.8 km · 7 min€12.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viterbo → Centro Medico Pegasus Viterbo | 1.8 km | 6 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Viterbo → Best Western Hotel Viterbo | 1.9 km | 5 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Viterbo → Salus Diagnostica | 0.5 km | 3 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Viterbo → Poliambulatorio Da Vinci Viterbo | 1.8 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Viterbo → Centro Medico Santa Rosa | 0.8 km | 3 min | €12.00 | See details |
| Viterbo → Nazareth Residence | 1.8 km | 7 min | €12.00 | See details |
Within Viterbo
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Viterbo, at the same fixed price.
- "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Best Western Hotel Viterbo1.3 km · 4 min€12.00from
- "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Poliambulatorio Da Vinci Viterbo2 km · 5 min€12.00from
- "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Salus Diagnostica2 km · 5 min€12.00from
- "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Centro Medico Santa Rosa2.4 km · 4 min€12.00from
- "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Igea - Polistudio Medico2.9 km · 7 min€12.73from
- "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Palazzo dei Papi di Viterbo3.1 km · 7 min€13.07from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Best Western Hotel Viterbo | 1.3 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Poliambulatorio Da Vinci Viterbo | 2 km | 5 min | €12.00 | See details |
| "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Salus Diagnostica | 2 km | 5 min | €12.00 | See details |
| "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Centro Medico Santa Rosa | 2.4 km | 4 min | €12.00 | See details |
| "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Igea - Polistudio Medico | 2.9 km | 7 min | €12.73 | See details |
| "ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo → Palazzo dei Papi di Viterbo | 3.1 km | 7 min | €13.07 | See details |
Where we take you in Viterbo
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Viterbo
from €12.00Station
01100 Viterbo VT, Italia
See prices and book →"ECHOMEDICA" Diagnostica Ultrasonica - Viterbo
from €12.00Hospital
Via Vincenzo Cardarelli 6. Quarto piano, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Azienda Sanitaria Locale Di Viterbo - Ospedale Civile di Montefiascone
from €40.20Hospital
Via Donatori di Sangue, 19, 01027 Montefiascone VT
See prices and book →Centro Medico Pegasus Viterbo
from €12.00Hospital
Via Enrico Fermi, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Centro Medico Santa Rosa
from €12.00Hospital
Via Friuli, 18, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Igea - Polistudio Medico
from €12.00Hospital
Via Monte Cervino, 121/123, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Ospedale Santa Rosa
from €16.31Hospital
Str. Sammartinese, 01100 Belcolle VT
See prices and book →Poliambulatorio Da Vinci Viterbo
from €12.00Hospital
Via Lega dei Dodici Popoli, 27, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Salus Diagnostica
from €12.00Hospital
Via Monfalcone, 2a, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Agriturismo Braciami
from €18.58Hotel
SP Cassia Cimina, 21, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Agriturismo La Nuova Fattoria
from €23.69Hotel
Str. Bigini, 13, 01100 Viterbo VT
See prices and book →Balletti Park Hotel
from €21.53Hotel
Via Umbria, 2/a, 01100 San Martino Al Cimino VT
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Viterbo?
In Viterbo and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Viterbo centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Viterbo?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Viterbo?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Viterbo?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Viterbo, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car